Skip to content
SpinRadarSign in
Wanted Dead Or a Wild

Wanted Dead Or a Wild

Hacksaw Gaming

Specs

RTP
96.38%Source: Hacksaw Gaming official site · verified Oct 18, 2026
Several RTP versions
96.38% · 94.55% · 92.33% · 88.42%Source: Hacksaw Gaming official site · verified Oct 18, 2026
Volatility
High · 4/5Source: Hacksaw Gaming official site · verified Oct 18, 2026
Max win
12,500xSource: Hacksaw Gaming official site · verified Oct 18, 2026
Hit frequency
Not disclosed
Grid
Not disclosed
Lines / ways
15 linesSource: Hacksaw Gaming official site · verified Oct 18, 2026

Similar games